Current date/time is Mon Dec 10, 2018 11:52 am

Viewing profile: rhoda

All about rhoda

Female
 
Pisces
 
Snake
 
Number of posts :
274
 
Birthday :
1989-03-20
 
Age :
29
 
Nickname :
uuuu
 
Interests :
dancing, badminton, music, photography, futbol, TV series
 
One-liner :
if smell is associated with memory, all i remember are farts.
 
Reputation :
0
 
Registration date :
2007-11-18
 
rhoda
avatar

Rank: Bagsik Level 3
Bagsik Level 3
rhoda friends
 
rhoda has no friends yet