Current date/time is Mon Dec 10, 2018 12:27 pm

Viewing profile: i_fLorence

All about i_fLorence

Female
 
Capricorn
 
Snake
 
Number of posts :
187
 
Birthday :
1990-01-09
 
Age :
28
 
Nickname :
'byang
 
Interests :
hmmmm
 
One-liner :
uhh. . .err..
 
Full Name :
Ivy Florence G. Rafols
 
Student# :
05-6####
 
Course :
BS Management
 
Contact Number :
0927718...limot nako
 
Home Address :
Upper Casili, MC, C
 
Hometown :
Cagayan deOro City
 
Short Biography :
xx chromosome, cute? ambot oi. . .ga-dali ko..haha..lol
 
Reputation :
0
 
Registration date :
2007-11-16
 
i_fLorence
avatar

Rank: Bagsik Level 2
Bagsik Level 2
i_fLorence friends
 
i_fLorence has no friends yet