Current date/time is Fri Dec 14, 2018 1:15 pm

Viewing profile: alalmocera

All about alalmocera

Male
 
Virgo
 
Dragon
 
Number of posts :
5
 
Birthday :
1988-09-13
 
Age :
30
 
Nickname :
Alex, Likoy
 
Interests :
Mathematics, Programming, Film and Photography, Music, Anime
 
Full Name :
Alexis Erich S. Almocera
 
Student# :
2005-57770
 
Course :
BS Mathematics
 
Reputation :
0
 
Registration date :
2007-11-09
 
alalmocera


Rank: Bagsik Level 0
Bagsik Level 0
alalmocera friends
 
alalmocera has no friends yet