Current date/time is Mon Dec 10, 2018 12:07 pm

Viewing profile: chrisma

All about chrisma

Female
 
Capricorn
 
Dragon
 
Number of posts :
83
 
Birthday :
1988-12-31
 
Age :
29
 
Nickname :
joyce
 
Interests :
watching anime, drawing, sleeping, surfing the internet, listening to anime songs
 
One-liner :
Time waits for no one...
 
Course :
BS Computer Science
 
Friendster :
 
Reputation :
0
 
Registration date :
2007-11-02
 
chrisma
avatar

Rank: Bagsik Level 1
Bagsik Level 1
chrisma friends
 
chrisma has no friends yet