Current date/time is Mon Dec 10, 2018 11:52 am

Viewing profile: dardarness

All about dardarness

Female
 
Sagittarius
 
Monkey
 
Number of posts :
736
 
Birthday :
1908-11-28
 
Age :
110
 
Nickname :
darē boohoo
 
Interests :
poetry, rock
 
One-liner :
spread the lurve
 
Full Name :
Darliza C. Dar Juan
 
Student# :
05-5766*
 
Course :
BS Computer Science
 
Contact Number :
pm me.
 
Hometown :
cebu killed your pet
 
Friendster :
 
Mutiply :
 
Short Biography :
life's a party. i'm here for the food and i'm out to save the world with my little foodie tips. watch out.
 
Reputation :
0
 
Registration date :
2007-11-02
 
dardarness
avatar

Rank: Bow Down Mortals
Bow Down Mortals
dardarness friends
 
dardarness has no friends yet