Current date/time is Mon Dec 10, 2018 1:11 pm

Viewing profile: renren

All about renren

Female
 
Virgo
 
Dragon
 
Number of posts :
94
 
Birthday :
1988-09-02
 
Age :
30
 
Nickname :
nikki
 
Interests :
bunch of stuff
 
One-liner :
"No matter how filthy something gets, you can always clean it right up"- God frm film:bruce almighty
 
Reputation :
0
 
Registration date :
2007-11-01
 
renren
avatar

Rank: Bagsik Level 1
Bagsik Level 1
renren friends
 
renren has no friends yet