Current date/time is Mon Dec 10, 2018 12:26 pm

Viewing profile: baki08

All about baki08

Female
 
Libra
 
Dragon
 
Number of posts :
13
 
Birthday :
1988-10-11
 
Age :
30
 
Nickname :
haidee, baki, haidz, bing bang
 
Interests :
frogs... hehehehe... beach
 
Reputation :
0
 
Registration date :
2007-11-06
 
baki08


Rank: Bagsik Level 0
Bagsik Level 0
baki08 friends
 
baki08 has no friends yet