Current date/time is Mon Dec 10, 2018 11:51 am

Viewing profile: myatzkie

All about myatzkie

Female
 
Scorpio
 
Dragon
 
Number of posts :
29
 
Birthday :
1988-11-12
 
Age :
30
 
Nickname :
myat, emem
 
Interests :
stuff...hehehe
 
One-liner :
Repeat after me: Ads are good. Sponsors are our friends.
 
Reputation :
0
 
Registration date :
2007-11-04
 
myatzkie
avatar

Rank: Bagsik Level 0
Bagsik Level 0
myatzkie friends
 
myatzkie has no friends yet