Current date/time is Mon Dec 10, 2018 11:52 am

Viewing profile: masterhikaru

All about masterhikaru

Female
 
Sagittarius
 
Cat
 
Number of posts :
12
 
Birthday :
1987-12-13
 
Age :
30
 
Nickname :
emily
 
Interests :
anime, astronomy
 
One-liner :
bugits...wakekek...^^
 
Course :
BS Computer Science
 
Home Address :
Banilad CC
 
Reputation :
0
 
Registration date :
2007-11-04
 
masterhikaru
avatar

Rank: Bagsik Level 0
Bagsik Level 0
masterhikaru friends
 
masterhikaru has no friends yet