Current date/time is Fri Dec 14, 2018 12:57 pm

Viewing profile: chaolicious

All about chaolicious

Female
 
Leo
 
Dragon
 
Number of posts :
172
 
Birthday :
1988-07-28
 
Age :
30
 
Nickname :
paula
 
Interests :
dota
 
One-liner :
life's a bitch
 
Course :
BS Computer Science
 
Contact Number :
+639225675424
 
Reputation :
0
 
Registration date :
2007-11-02
 
chaolicious
avatar

Rank: Bagsik Level 2
Bagsik Level 2
chaolicious friends
 
chaolicious has no friends yet