Current date/time is Fri Dec 14, 2018 1:02 pm

Viewing profile: rockwitch

All about rockwitch

Female
 
Sagittarius
 
Dragon
 
Number of posts :
75
 
Birthday :
1988-12-10
 
Age :
30
 
Nickname :
eds
 
Interests :
mikropono, yosi, kape, tambay, litrato, libro, bolpen at papel, alak, lalake
 
One-liner :
let me be your disturbance.
 
Reputation :
0
 
Registration date :
2007-11-02
 
rockwitch
avatar

Rank: Bagsik Level 1
Bagsik Level 1
rockwitch friends
 
rockwitch has no friends yet