Current date/time is Mon Dec 10, 2018 1:24 pm

Viewing profile: FoRsAkEnKiD

All about FoRsAkEnKiD

Male
 
Aries
 
Dragon
 
Number of posts :
608
 
Birthday :
1988-03-26
 
Age :
30
 
Nickname :
CH4RL3S
 
Interests :
\\m/,
 
One-liner :
If ignorance is bliss, then you must be orgasmic.
 
Full Name :
Charles Rievone
 
Student# :
0X-X7961
 
Course :
BS Computer Science
 
Contact Number :
0X152887X77
 
Home Address :
Panagdait, Mabolo
 
Hometown :
Cebu
 
Friendster :
 
MySpace :
 
Mutiply :
 
Short Biography :
[insert heavy metal background music here]
 
Reputation :
0
 
Registration date :
2007-10-28
 
FoRsAkEnKiD
avatar

Rank: Bagsik Level 1337
Bagsik Level 1337
FoRsAkEnKiD friends
 
FoRsAkEnKiD has no friends yet